Dean's List Spring '14

The Dean's List is compiled following the Fall and Spring semesters and includes PEL students who completed at least four courses with a grade point average of 3.75 or higher.

  • Kristin Abraham of Bradenton, FL
  • Leonor Adams
  • Jennifer Ahearn of St Pete Beach, FL
  • Elissa Alchin of Oldsmar, FL
  • Craig Anderson of St Petersburg, FL
  • Robert Bates of Gulfport, FL
  • Erin Bayne of Tampa, FL
  • Gail Blum of Seminole, FL
  • Lacey Bradigan of Seminole, FL
  • Michele Bredal of Safety Harbor, FL
  • Amy Broadwater of Bradenton, FL
  • Lisa Byers of Bradenton, FL
  • Kathleen Carman of Tampa, FL
  • ValTrenda Cesar of Riverview, FL
  • Kim Cobham of St Petersburg, FL
  • Christine Davison of St Petersburg, FL
  • Michael Domke of Largo, FL
  • Heather Donnelly of St Petersburg, FL
  • MarySue Eads of St Petersburg, FL
  • Aida Escobar of Tampa, FL
  • Sarah Fleming of Gulfport, FL
  • Christopher Fleming of Palm Harbor, FL
  • Barbara Gaw of Tampa, FL
  • Andrea Gordon of St Petersburg, FL
  • Gregory Horst of St Petersburg, FL
  • Lumingo Kayemba of Brandon, FL
  • Robert King of Seminole, FL
  • Joan Kircher of Ellenton, FL
  • Noel Lake of St Petersburg, FL
  • Beth Lakes of St Petersburg, FL
  • Kelly Lavieri of Bradenton, FL
  • Teresa Mast of Sarasota, FL
  • Kristine McAdams of Tampa, FL
  • Kathryn McCreedy of St Petersburg, FL
  • Edward McGrath of Bradenton, FL
  • Wanda Miles of St Petersburg, FL
  • Heather Miller of Tampa, FL
  • Gina Montijo of Brandon, FL
  • Chris Nicely of Tampa, FL
  • Angelica Norton of Tampa, FL
  • Andrew O Connell of Seminole, FL
  • Norman Oliver of St Petersburg, FL
  • Waldir Ortiz of Riverview, FL
  • Odalis Pacheco of Tampa, FL
  • Bryan Parker of St Petersburg, FL
  • Carlos Perez of Tampa, FL
  • Regina Perkins of Pinellas Park, FL
  • Annette Pheby of Tampa, FL
  • Lori Pinkerton of St Petersburg, FL
  • Susan Plant of St Petersburg, FL
  • Angela Poirier of Tampa, FL
  • Kimberly Porter of Tampa, FL
  • Alex Rosa of Tampa, FL
  • Jasmine Rothgeb of Bradenton, FL
  • Delbert Sable of St Pete Beach, FL
  • Greta Scheid of St Petersburg, FL
  • Angela Sealy of Largo, FL
  • Annie Sergeant of Germantown, MD
  • Stefanie Seropian of St Petersburg, FL
  • Sandra Singleton of Tampa, FL
  • Maureen Stafford of St Petersburg, FL
  • Teresa Stewart of St Petersburg, FL
  • Matthew Stonehouse of Palmetto, FL
  • Patrick Strong of St Petersburg, FL
  • Christina Strukel of Tampa, FL
  • Michael Sullivan of St Petersburg, FL
  • Tracy Taylor of Gulfport, FL
  • Caitlin Wells of New Port Richey, FL
  • Kimberly Whitford of Bradenton, FL
  • Robert Winger of St Petersburg, FL
  • Rachael Wolff of Venice, FL
  • Kristen Wright of Oldsmar, FL
  • Michael Yegan of St Petersburg, FL

Previous Dean's Lists

Get Started Today

Apply Now
Get More Info
View Financial Aid