Registrar

Registrar

Dean's List Spring '09

The Dean's List is compiled following the fall and spring semesters and includes students who completed at least four courses with a grade point average of 3.75.

Jillian Abbey of Dallas, TX
Jennifer Abbott of Clearwater, FL
Bilal Abdullah of Kaduna, Nigeria
John Ackerman of New Port Richey, FL
Latarsha Ahmad of St. Petersburg, FL
Akin-Tunde Akintewe of Gibsonton, FL
Erika Alanis of Tampa, FL
Lauren Albritton of Lithia, FL
Margaret Albury of St Petersburg, FL
Elizabeth Alfond of St Pete Beach, FL
Alicia Allen of Bradenton, FL
Jason Allen of St Petersburg, FL
Rebecca Allen of Bradenton, FL
Shareeda Allen of Riverview, FL
Ellie Almand of Land O'Lakes, FL
Susete Almeida of Seminole, FL
John Almond of Atlanta, GA
Ruth Alvarez of Tampa, FL
Angela Anderson of St Petersburg, FL
Alma Angell of St Petersburg, FL
Richard Anglewicz of New Port Richey, FL
Nicholas Arent of Fort Collins, CO
Lindsay Armstrong of Locust Valley, NY
Shane Armstrong of St Petersburg, FL
Mistye Arnold of Sarasota, FL
Susan Arthur of Largo, FL
Tashima Aust of Sarasota, FL
Aleisha Austin of Deltona, FL
Robert Avila of St Petersburg, FL
Gloria Avila of Tampa, FL
Christa Axley of Tampa, FL
Susan Azadian of Sarasota, FL
Rebecca Bailey of St. Petersburg, FL
Kevin Baker of St Petersburg, FL
Brooke Bargowski of Grosse Pointe Park, MI
Byron Barnett of St Petersburg, FL
Bernice Baroudi of Port Charlotte, FL
Graham Bartlett of Brunswick, ME
Thomas Battey of Timonium, MD
Millicent Battle of St Petersburg, FL
Catherine Baugh of Alexandria, VA
Angela Bean of St Petersburg, FL
Kyle Beattie of Alexandria, VA
Nancy Bebout of St Petersburg, FL
Annick Beckers of Largo, FL
Ena Begovic of St Petersburg, FL
Jan-Luca Bell of Oberurel, Germany
Rachel Bell of Crystal Lake, IL
Angyla Bell of St Petersburg, FL
Julian Bell of St. Petersburg, FL
Liane Bennati of Tampa, FL
Nicole Bennet of Apollo Beach, FL
Lydee Benoit of West Palm Beach, FL
Stephanie Berlic of Cos Cob, CT
Jaclyn Betz of Sarasota, FL
Jonathan Biard of Tampa, FL
Katherine Bielik of Marathon, FL
Sarah Bird of Nottingham, United Kingdom
Lisa Blake of Bradenton, FL
Emma Blakey of St Petersburg, FL
Maida Blanco of Tampa, FL
Deborah Bland of Seminole, FL
Meagan Blank of Islesford, ME
Sarah Blei of Littleton, CO
Karrie Blount of St Petersburg, FL
William Blumberg of St Petersburg, FL
Joan Bolden of Sarasota, FL
Heather Bolint of Damariscotta, ME
Rebecca Bolletti of Sarasota, FL
Karen Boozy of St Petersburg, FL
Patricia Borusiewicz of Bradenton, FL
Cameron Boudreau of Chapel Hill, NC
Stephanie Bowen of Waxhaw, NC
Julia Bower of St Petersburg, FL
Cynthia Boyd of St Petersburg, FL
Stephanie Bozonnet of Bremblens, Switzerland
Jason Bradford of St Petersburg, FL
Aleksandar Bratic of Largo, FL
Katherine Breeman of Amherst, NH
Barbara Brennan of Scranton, PA
Janet Bresky of Port Charlotte, FL
Constance Bridcut of Sarasota, FL
Tonia Broderick of St Petersburg, FL
Aprille Brooker of Medina, OH
Josephine Brown of St Petersburg, FL
Kelly Brown of Dunedin, FL
Tafari Brown of St. Petersburg, FL
Matthew Brownfield of Earlysville, VA
Hilary Browning of Salem, OR
Adriann Bruce of El Granada, CA
Cindy Brunatti of Venice, FL
Jason Bruzzichesi of St Petersburg, FL
Jennifer Bryant of Spring Hill, FL
Rosemarie Bryant of Sarasota, FL
Rebecca Burner of St Petersburg, FL
Leon Burney of St Petersburg, FL
Nicole Burney of St Petersburg, FL
Corelynn Burns of Hudson, FL
Kevin Burns of Tampa, FL
Teresa Busby of Ashburn, VA
Nancy Buscher of Osprey, FL
Donna Bush of Palm Harbor, FL
Sylvia Butcher of Tampa, FL
Debra Butler of St. Petersburg, FL
Gentry Butzko of Venice, FL
LaVetta Bynum of St Petersburg, FL
Mary Bynum of Tampa, FL
Marie Cabral of St Petersburg, FL
Charlenea Cahill of Ellenton, FL
Nancy Calascibetta-Hood of Palm Harbor, FL
Christine Calhoun of St Petersburg, FL
Ray Callahan of Lakewood Ranch, FL
Amanda Calta of Land O Lakes, FL
Lisa Cane of Palm Harbor, FL
Julissa Cantillo of Tampa, FL
Barbara Capps of Riverview, FL
Tannyr Carnes of Marine St Croix, MN
Juan Carrion of Wesley Chapel, FL
Mark Carroll of Land O'Lakes, FL
Matthew Carroll, III of St Petersburg, FL
Paula Carruthers of Odessa, FL
Brijette Carter of St Petersburg, FL
Darius Carter of St Petersburg, FL
Donna Carter of St Petersburg, FL
Vanessa Carusone of North Port, FL
Jeanne Carvalho of Pinellas Park, FL
Marianne Cassidy of Oldsmar, FL
Andrea Castaneda of Clearwater, FL
Juan Castro of Tampa, FL
Alexandria Caterino of Cheshire, CT
John Celestin of Port St Lucie, FL
Gabriel Cerecero of St Petersburg, FL
Cindy Cesani of Tampa, FL
Carly Chaapel of Wenonah, NJ
Rachel Chamberlin of Silver Spring, MD
Leslie Chanove of St. Petersburg, FL
Jane Charles of Seffner, FL
Corie Charpentier of Venice, FL
Julianne Chavez of Tarpon Springs, FL
Rudy Cheatham of Seminole, FL
Linda Chidlow of Dunedin, FL
Sharon Chroman of Dunedin, FL
Brenda Church of St. Petersburg, FL
Noah Chute of Strafford, VT
Corinna Cicmanec of Indian Rocks Beach, FL
Sophia Cinnamon of Petoskey, MI
Leslie Claridge II of Durham, NH
Colleen Clark of Bradenton, FL
Thomas Clark of St Petersburg, FL
Kim Clements of Palm Harbor, FL
Jacob Cline of St Petersburg, FL
Christopher Clinton of Seminole, FL
Aaron Coder of Largo, FL
Danielle Coffman of St Petersburg, FL
Rosa Cohen of Tampa, FL
Rachel Colber of St Petersburg, FL
Adam Colby of Burnsville, NC
Kerrie Collins of Woodridge, IL
Angela Collins of St Petersburg, FL
Alma Colvin of Bradenton, FL
Yvonne Comeau of Dunedin, FL
Patricia Connor of St Petersburg, FL
Dawn Cooke of Largo, FL
Crystal Coovert of Tampa, FL
Joseph Copland of Solihull, UK
Elaine Cordeau of Sarasota, FL
Ninamarie Cornelius of St Petersburg, FL
Kathleen Corradi of Floral Park, NY
Anna Cortes of Tampa, FL
Stephanie Cotton of Seminole, FL
John Couturier of Venice, FL
Deborah Cox of North Port, FL
Alison Cramer of Columbia, MD
Amanda Crandall of Goodyear, AZ
Martha Crenshaw of Sarasota, FL
Ronald Cruickshank of St Petersburg, FL
Haley Crum of Tarpon Springs, FL
Joel Crump of Oldsmar, FL
Osvaldo Cuevas of Tampa, FL
Margueritte Cullinan of Largo, FL
Tilson Cumberbatch of Pinellas Park, FL
Chrys Cundiff of Seffner, FL
JoAnna Cunin of Tampa, FL
Camille Cuonzo of Largo, FL
Joshua Curland of Annapolis, MD
Lisa Curry of Bradenton, FL
Penny Danielecki of Oldsmar, FL
Shurrea Daniels of St Petersburg, FL
Danielle Danti of Highland Park, IL
Jamel Dargan of St Petersburg, FL
Keturah Darling of Largo, FL
Paul Daskal of Clearwater, FL
Christopher Davenport of Vancouver, WA
Erica Davis of West Bath, ME
Kendrick Davis of St Petersburg, FL
Nathaniel Davis of Starksboro, VT
Christian Davis of St Petersburg, FL
Lilja Davis of St Petersburg, FL
Omar Davis of Largo, FL
Sara Decker of Bowie, MD
Heidi Decker of Myakka City, FL
Cynthia DeCrow of St Petersburg, FL
Arelys DeLeon of Palm Harbor, FL
Maria Delgado of St Petersburg, FL
Shayna Demedici of Tampa, FL
Cathrine Denman of Fort Pierce, FL
Christopher Denmark of Longmeadow, MA
Cynthia DeSantis of St Petersburg, FL
Alicia DeSue of Parrish, FL
Phillippe Diederich of Sarasota, FL
Valerie Diehr of Seminole, FL
Danielle DiPietro of Hanover, MA
Chrystial Dixon of St Petersburg, FL
Rodolfo Dominguez of Tampa, FL
Kenneth Donadio of Clearwater, FL
Ramona Donoghue of St Petersburg, FL
Suzanne Doogan of Boca Raton, FL
Jason Dorfman of Littleton, CO
Cal Dorough of Marietta, GA
Jacqueline Dowgiallo of Bowie, MD
Patrick Downing of Bradenton, FL
Jennifer Doyle of St Petersburg, FL
David Dressler of Unionville, CT
Vincent Dudley of St Petersburg, FL
Krystal Dunk of Sarasota, FL
Marilyn Dunn of Bradenton, FL
Charlene Duval of St Petersburg, FL
Michael Elder of Pinellas Park, FL
Sandra Elkins of Miamisburg, OH
Susan Elliott of Brooksville, FL
Debra Ellis of Bradenton, FL
Seless Emanuels of Palm Harbor, FL
Gloria Emulut of Clearwater, FL
Eliza Epstein of St Petersburg, FL
Karen Epting of Trinity, FL
Alexander Escobar of Ruskin, FL
David Everts of Parrish, FL
Stephanie Ewing of Palm City, FL
Sam Fader of Newton, MA
Crystal Falco of Clearwater, FL
Wesley Falls of Dunedin, FL
Kathalene Farley of Alpharetta, GA
Lauretta Feagans of Sarasota, FL
Joseph Fenton of Bradenton, FL
Suzanne Ferrara of St. Petersburg, FL
Caitlin Ferraro of Fort Myers, FL
Jessica Fields of Silver Spring, MD
Laurie File of North Port, FL
Stephen Finch of Ontario, Canada
Dylan Finneran of Chevy Chase, MD
Deborah Fischbach of St Petersburg, FL
Pamela Fish of Tampa, FL
Becky Fisher of Gulfport, FL
Ernest Fisher of St Petersburg, FL
Wendy Fitton of Sarasota, FL
Joshua Flagg of Sandwich, MA
Cairistiona Flatley of Lake Forest, CA
Elizabeth Flores of Durand, IL
Patrick Foote of St Petersburg, FL
Kadell Ford of Gulfport, FL
Sharon Fordyce of Palm Harbor, FL
Shannon Forshee of Festus, MO
Amanda Foster of East Kingston, NH
Kimberly Foster of Seffner, FL
Suzanne Foster of Clearwater, FL
Gina Foti of Clearwater, FL
Amy Foxwell of Sarasota, FL
Rebeca Franca of Land O'Lakes, FL
Fayette Frost-Johnson of St Petersburg, FL
Joseph Funair of Largo, FL
Dennis Futch of St Petersburg, FL
Duane Futch of St Petersburg, FL
Marcy Galardo-Stuck of Tampa, FL
Sean Gallaher of Clearwater, FL
Patrick Gardner of Apopka, FL
Jonathan Garrett of Largo, FL
Philip Garrett of St Petersburg, FL
Jordan Gatley of Tampa, FL
Talia Gazlay of Des Plaines, IL
Michelle Gehlbach of Gulfport, FL
Samantha Geller of Sea Cliff, NY
Callum Georgallides of Cuffley, UK
Simon George of St Petersburg, FL
Melissa Ghezzi of Indian Rocks Beach, FL
Shauri Gibson of St Petersburg, FL
Randy Giffing of Land O'Lakes, FL
Anne Gilbert of Mansfield, OH
Calvin Gilkey of Millis, MA
Andrea Gilson of St Petersburg, FL
Michael Gilson of St Petersburg, FL
Jacqueline Glade of Tampa, FL
Diane Gladu of St Petersburg, FL
Craig Glaser of Treasure Island, FL
Angela Godwin of Gulfport, FL
Linda Godwin of Tampa, FL
Avalon Goebel of New York, NY
Jennifer Gold of Palm Harbor, FL
Elvira Golden of St Petersburg, FL
Christopher Gonyou of St Petersburg, FL
Jesse Gooding of St Petersburg, FL
Gena Goodman of Pittsburgh, PA
James Gorham of Seminole, FL
Sharon Gotts of St Petersburg, FL
Max Grabenkort of Sister Bay, WI
Austin Graham of St Petersburg, FL
Irania Graterol of Sarasota, FL
Grace Gray of Sarasota, FL
John Gray of Sarasota, FL
Kimberly Gray of Clearwater, FL
Jerry Green of Tampa, FL
Matthew Greene of Merritt Island, FL
Jennifer Green-Sylver of Punta Gorda, FL
Charles Griffith of St Petersburg, FL
Kathleen Groom of Dunedin, FL
Jana Gross of Kenneth City, FL
Donna Grosso of Palm Harbor, FL
Michelle Guadarrama of Bradenton, FL
Shaughn Gulliver of Largo, FL
David Gumpper of Bradenton, FL
Megan Gunzelman of Bowie, MD
Christina Guzzi of Deland, FL
William Gwynn of Palmetto, FL
Noelle Haft of Sarasota, FL
Jacqueline Hager-Gonzalez of Bradenton, FL
Michael Haley of Hudson, FL
Louis Hall of Riverview, FL
Susan Hall of Tampa, FL
Cheryl Halter of Palmetto, FL
Renee Hamad of Sarasota, FL
Kathryn Hamilton of Bexley, OH
Almeka Hamilton of Tampa, FL
Elisabeth Hamlin of Fort Myers, FL
Catherine Hamman of Carbondale, IL
Eric Hammerschmidt of St Petersburg, FL
Kathleen Hanan of Bradenton, FL
Cindy Hanks of St Petersburg, FL
Christine Hanrahan of Nokomis, FL
Keith Harcombe of Palm Harbor, FL
April Harley of St Petersburg, FL
Maxine Harper of Gibsonton, FL
Calvis Harrigan of Tampa, FL
Latoya Harris of St Petersburg, FL
Emma Hartmann of Bainbridge Island, WA
Richard Hartrey of St Petersburg, FL
Lisa Harvey of St Petersburg, FL
Christopher Hayes of Palmetto, FL
A. Haynes of Sarasota, FL
Richard Hector of Tampa, FL
Virginia Heidel of Holiday, FL
Nancy Hemani of Palm Harbor, FL
Jacquelyn Hemmerich of Sarasota, FL
Jennifer Hendricks of The Woodlands, TX
Valdine Henrius of Fort Pierce, FL
Kelly Henry of Lincroft, NJ
Velva Lee Heraty of St Petersburg, FL
Ashley Hibbard of Old Orchard Beach, ME
Denise Hicks of Lutz, FL
Michele Hiley of Dunedin, FL
Lawrence Hills of St Petersburg, FL
Duane Hiltbrunner of St Petersburg, FL
Christina Hilton of Riverview, FL
Dianne Hio of Clearwater, FL
Emma Hiolski of Oak Park, IL
Ann Hitchcock of Clearwater, FL
Gregory Hoffman of St Petersburg, FL
Janelle Holder of St Petersburg, FL
Clifford Holensworth of St Petersburg, FL
Alexandra Hollander of Gulfport, FL
Laura Honsa of Sarasota, FL
Kathleen Hooker of Oldsmar, FL
Latifa Hooker of St Petersburg, FL
Stacy Hoostal of Sarasota, FL
Angela Hoover of Tampa, FL
Tonya Hotz of Valrico, FL
Tyler Howard of Trinity, FL
Tracy Huffman of Tampa, FL
Natalie Hughes of Seattle, WA
Gwen Hughes of Tampa, FL
Laurie Humpel of St Petersburg, FL
Mark Humphries of Bradenton, FL
Greta Hunziker of East Greenwich, RI
Jennifer Hunziker of Land O'Lakes, FL
Cheryl Huston of Sarasota, FL
Mary Hutchens of Tampa, FL
Peter Huxtable of Sarasota, FL
Brian Hyatt of Clearwater, FL
Sarah Irwin of Amesbury, MA
Karen Jackson of Brandon, FL
Penny Jackson of St Petersburg, FL
Forest Jahnke of Gays Mills, WI
Tobias Jedlund of Tampa, FL
Karl Jenkins of St Petersburg, FL
Stephanie Jenks of Wheaton, IL
Jennifer Jessie of Palm Harbor, FL
Andrew Johnson of Dardenne Prairie, MO
Katherine Johnson of Tampa, FL
Robert Johnson of Muncie, IN
Arthur Johnson of Pinellas Park, FL
Felicia Johnson of St Petersburg, FL
Kevin Johnson of St Petersburg, FL
Linda Johnson of St Pete Beach, FL
Zachary Johnston of St Paul, MN
Matthew Jones of Pembroke, Bermuda
Angie Jones of Palmetto, FL
Paul Jordan of Venice, FL
Rebecca Jordan of Clearwater, FL
Sarah Jordan of St Petersburg, FL
Alyssa Joseph of Austin, TX
Annabel Joy of Arlington, VA
Salondia Joyce of St Petersburg, FL
James Jurco of Palm Harbor, FL
Carol Kadien of Sarasota, FL
Janice Kadushin of Palm Harbor, FL
Godelieve Kalisa of Sarasota, FL
Gabrielle Kan of Flower Mound, TX
Connie Kapp of Spring Hill, FL
Mary Karaphillis of Tarpon Springs, FL
Patrick Karel of Maplewood, MN
Colin Kauffold of Riverview, FL
Shelby Kelley of Palmetto, FL
Gregory Kelley of St. Petersburg, FL
Alyssa Kelly of St Petersburg, FL
Kimberly Kelly of Palm Harbor, FL
LaRhonda Kelly of Tampa, FL
Karen Kenney of St. Pete Beach, FL
Jeremy Kerr of Palm Harbor, FL
April Kersey-Strong of Sarasota, FL
Betcinda Kettells of Clearwater, FL
Linda Khan of Tampa, FL
Tamara Kiehl of Tampa, FL
Rick Kimel of ST. Petersburg, FL
Margaret King of Oldsmar, FL
Shirley Kitchen of St Petersburg, FL
Jonathan Kleemola of Beverly, MA
Jonathan Klein of Sarasota, FL
Melanie Klitzke of ST. Petersburg, FL
Kayla Knight of Bridgewater, NJ
Regina Knight of St Petersburg, FL
Patrick Knowles of Dallas, TX
Tessera Knowles-Thompson of Putney, VT
Valorie Knowlton of Parrish, FL
Donna Knudsen of Clearwater, FL
Lindsey Kovalik of St Petersburg, FL
Natalie Kowalczyk of Westfield, MA
Kristopher Kozlowski of Tampa, FL
Kristina Krajcik of Orange, CT
Lukas Kucinski of Chicago, IL
Frank Kulpa of Clearwater, FL
Gerald Kunkle of Bradenton, FL
Daniel Kwiatkowski of Sarasota, FL
Benjamin Labay of St. Petersburg, FL
Ryan Lack of Tampa, FL
Desiree LaClair-Jang of Myakka City, FL
Ronda Lahey of Bradenton, FL
Ryan Lahre of St Petersburg, FL
Richard Langford of Palmetto, FL
Rebecca Lanier of Naples, FL
Debra Lanning of St Petersburg, FL
Katharine Lapatovich of Boxford, MA
Nicole Lasasso of Quito, Ecuador
Shannon Lathan of Pinellas Park, FL
Elise Latsko of Gainesville, FL
Sean Lawlor of Winter Haven, FL
Zelia Lawrence of St Petersburg, FL
Karyn Leahy of St Petersburg, FL
Sonja Lederer of Riverview, FL
Meryl Lee of Naples, FL
Pahoua Lee of Tampa, FL
Lyn Lego of Bradenton, FL
Lydia Lemmond of Charlotte, NC
Elizabeth Lent of St Petersburg, FL
Thomas Leonard of Wilmington, NC
Nathaniel Leonard Berliner of Seattle, WA
Kristen Letourneau of Bennington, VT
Ariel Lewis of Freeport, ME
Leah Lewis of Naples, FL
Ingrid Liao of Bridgewater, MA
Harold Libby of Sarasota, FL
Bernard Lilavois of St. Petersburg, FL
Tina Lischak of New Port Richey, FL
Matthew Liss of St Petersburg, FL
Sharon Liss of Palm Harbor, FL
Stuart Littlefield of Block Island, RI
Norma Livingston of Seffner, FL
Jessica Locke of Tampa, FL
Colin Lodestro of Jamestown, NY
Ronald Lohman of St. Petersburg, FL
Yvette Love of Tampa, FL
Ginger Lovgren of St Petersburg, FL
Janice Lowe of Gulfport, FL
Burke Luerssen of Denver, CO
Lila Lupetin of Evanston, IL
Danielle Lutfi-Proctor of Kenner, LA
Ashley Lutz of San Antonio, FL
Hong Luu of Tampa, FL
Bryan Lynch of Melbourne, FL
Ivy Lynn of Tarpon Springs, FL
Estathea Lyons of Philadelphia, PA
Kevin Lyons of Largo, FL
Michelle Maccini of Seminole, FL
Leah MacFarlane of Galena, IL
Pamella MacGregor of Oldsmar, FL
Gilda Mack of Lutz, FL
Jarrett Mackin of Andover, MA
Lee MacKinnon of Gulfport, FL
Charles MacNeill III of Atlanta, GA
Erica Magnusson of Fremont, NH
Priyanka Makkar of Mumbai, India
Deborah Malave of Cincinnati, OH
Justin Malizia of St Petersburg, FL
Jason Malpass of St Petersburg, FL
David Marsh of St. Petersburg, FL
Courtenay Marshall of St Petersburg, FL
Julie Martin of Oak Forest, IL
Naomi Martin of St Petersburg, FL
Michael Martz of Bradenton, FL
Bonnie Mason of New Port Richey, FL
Cheryl Massey of St Petersburg, FL
Gretchen Matt of Cicero, NY
Christopher Mattsen of Largo, FL
Andrew Maurer of Madbury, NH
Retia McAdory of St Petersburg, FL
Sara McClarnon of Buford, GA
Donnebra McClendon of St Petersburg, FL
Sandrina McCloud of North Port, FL
Linda McCord of Palm Harbor, FL
Bryan McCormack of Kissimmee, FL
Lillian McCormick of Foster, RI
Tranessa McCranely of St. Petersburg, FL
Michelle McEachern of Livermore, CA
Amelia McFarlane of St Petersburg, FL
Elizabeth McGaughey of Clearwater, FL
Phoebe McGuire of Boulder, CO
Tracey McHale of Sarasota, FL
Shannon McMahon of St Petersburg, FL
Tessa McMullen of Monument, CO
Kari McNair of Bethesda, MD
Stephen McNally of St. Petersburg, FL
Glennda McNeil of Sarasota, FL
Ruth McWeeney of St. Petersburg, FL
Caitlin Meehan-Draper of Tallahassee, FL
Meghan Meehan-Draper of Tallahassee, FL
Eder Melgar Romero of Philadelphia, PA
Amanda Melia of Hingham, MA
Linda Melville of St Petersburg, FL
Miriam Mendez of Valrico, FL
Vivian Merrill of St Petersburg, FL
Chris Metcalf of Lake Oswego, OR
Timothy Mettler of St Petersburg, FL
Renee Michaels of Clearwater, FL
Ella Miller of Atlanta, GA
Jennie Miller of Winter Springs, FL
Christopher Miller of Brandon, FL
Doreen Miller of Bradenton, FL
Gennifer Millet of St Petersburg, FL
Shana Milligan of St Pete Beach, FL
Samir Mina of Wesley Chapel, FL
Alexandra Minton of Dallas, TX
Samantha Miretzky of Chicago, IL
Beverly Mitchell-Brown of St Petersburg, FL
Phyllis Mitchem of Oldsmar, FL
Sherry-Ann Moonilal of Odessa, FL
Alexander Moore of St. Petersburg, FL
Curtis Moore of Indian Rocks Beach, FL
Harvey Moore of Clearwater, FL
Jessica Moore of Palm Harbor, FL
Michael Moore of Tampa, FL
Jennifer Morgan of North Port, FL
Emily Morganstein of St Petersburg, FL
Jenna Morris of Valrico, FL
Scott Morris of Largo, FL
Julie Moser of Palm Harbor, FL
Joshua Moss of Bradenton, FL
Alexander Moxam of Linthicum, MD
Heidi Mueller of St Petersburg, FL
Melissa Myers of Palmyra, PA
Sarah Nadler of St Louis, MO
David Nagapen of Dunedin, FL
Patricia Nairn of New Port Richey, FL
Drake Naples of Hanover, NH
Julie Nastasiak of St Petersburg, FL
Colleen Nee of Oldsmar, FL
Robert Neff of Sarasota, FL
Emily Negin of Tampa, FL
Natasha Nelson of St. Petersburg, FL
Jessica Nicholson of Clearwater, FL
Lisa Nieves of North Port, FL
Kathleen Nix of St Petersburg, FL
Ellen Nizzi of Clearwater Beach, FL
Joseph O'Brien of Lakeland, FL
Liana Ochoa-Aikens of St Petersburg, FL
Zoe O'Donoghue of Placitas, NM
Sharon Ogle of Tampa, FL
Cesar Olivero of Port Charlotte, FL
Mary Olson of Tampa, FL
Carla Oman of Valrico, FL
Briana O'Neill of Hamden, CT
Christina Orlando of Safety Harbor, FL
Laurel Ormiston of Safety Harbor, FL
Denia Ortiz of Tampa, FL
Darcy Overby of Prior Lake, MN
Jolene Oweda of Parrish, FL
Stephen Owen of St Louis, MO
Erika Owens of Brandon, FL
Carl Pace of St Petersburg, FL
Alexander Padilla of New Port Richey, FL
Carmen Palmer of St Paul, MN
Kirk Palmer of St Petersburg, FL
Anna Panos of South Pasadena, FL
Nancy Paradise of Sarasota, FL
Marc Paranzino of Somerset, MA
Charles Parker of St Petersburg, FL
Harriet Parker of Valrico, FL
Tina Pattenaude of Palm Harbor, FL
Samuel Patterson of Birmingham, AL
Nicole Paulina of Seminole, FL
Jessica Paull of St. Petersburg, FL
Lan Peng of Wesley Chapel, FL
Michael Penninger of Lutz, FL
Colleen Pennington of Arlington, VA
Johna Perez of Riverview, FL
Elizabeth Perkins of St Petersburg, FL
Mindy Perry of Ruskin, FL
Heidi Pesonen of Kuopio, Finland
Mallory Pettis of Silver Spring, MD
Katherine Pfeiffer of Buffalo, NY
Jennifer Phillips of Delray Beach, FL
Michelle Phillips of Normal, IL
Meredith Pike of Osprey, FL
Ralph Platt of Bradenton, FL
Carrie Plaxco of St Petersburg, FL
Hannah Plumley of Crown Point, IN
Linda Podoleski of Palm Harbor, FL
Courtney Poole of St Petersburg, FL
Jason Poole of St. Petersburg, FL
Arya Poppema-Bannon of Cumberland, ME
Mark Powell of Pinellas Park, FL
Janice Powers of Tierra Verde, FL
Christopher Precious of St Petersburg, FL
Gretchen Prescott of Ellenton, FL
Meagan Putts of Willowbrook, IL
Jessica Quinn of St. Petersburg, FL
Armando Quintero Jr. of Clearwater, FL
Lily Raines of Auburn, AL
Michael Ramos of Water Mill, NY
Cynthia Raskin of Dunedin, FL
Wanda Rayle of Sarasota, FL
Marci Reedy of St Petersburg, FL
Jennifer Rehm of Shelburne, VT
Phaedra Rehorn of Bradenton, FL
Rebecca Reilly of Manchester, CT
Susan Reinhardt of New Port Richey, FL
Heather Relyea of Middletown, NJ
Elizabeth Renihan of Fairhope, AL
Adam Rice of St Pete Beach, FL
Rebecca Richards of Duxbury, MA
Dawn Ricketts of New Port Richey, FL
Caitlin Riggs of Niceville, FL
Ann Roberts of St. Petersburg, FL
Richard Roberts III of St. Petersburg, FL
David Robertson of Bradenton, FL
Amber Robinson of St Petersburg, FL
Ethel Robinson of St Petersburg, FL
Matthew Robinson of Bradenton, FL
Elizabeth Robison of Flourtown, PA
Steven Rockefeller of Fruitland Park, FL
John Rockne of Pinellas Park, FL
Lisa Rodgers of Palmetto, FL
Jenniffer Rodriguez of Dunbar, WV
Aurea Rodriguez of St Petersburg, FL
Jason Rodriguez of St Petersburg, FL
Tina Rodriguez of Tampa, FL
Tara Roeder of Havertown, PA
Debra Roehl of Osprey, FL
James Rolston of Oldsmar, FL
Jose Romero of St Petersburg, FL
Hope Ronco of Wilmington, NC
David Rosenfield of Norwich, CT
Sharon Rotax of Lincoln, VT
William Rubino Jr of Nashville, TN
Rajeev Rupani of Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Laura Russell of Palm Harbor, FL
Taylor Rutherford of Centennial, CO
Deborah Sadler of Medina, OH
Tyanny Santos of Sarasota, FL
Jeanne Savage of St Louis, MO
Timothy Scaduto of Millville, MA
Deborah Scalone of Wesley Chapel, FL
Kelly Schiller of Austin, TX
Ashley Schmidt of Gainesville, FL
Kelly Schmidt of Syosset, NY
Roger Schmit of Seminole, FL
Melanie Schmitt of Ann Arbor, MI
Hanna Schneider of Sarasota, FL
Joan Schoenling of Palm Harbor, FL
Phillip Schofield of Port Charlotte, FL
Richard Schomp of Seminole, FL
Joanne Schulman of Palm Harbor, FL
Jamie Schultz of Centennial, CO
Kurt Schumacher of Naples, FL
Jacqueline Scott of Monterey, CA
Malcolm Scott of Brandon, FL
Timothy Scovanner of Wayzata, MN
Kathryn Screven of St Petersburg, FL
Wayne Sears Jr. of North Lauderdale, FL
Richard Senerchia of Tampa, FL
Pamela Settle of St Petersburg, FL
Jennifer Seward of St. Petersburg, FL
Rachelle Seybold of Safety Harbor, FL
Teri Shaffer of St Petersburg, FL
Susanne Shahab of St Petersburg, FL
Cynthia Shahan of Sarasota, FL
Kathryn Share of Bradenton, FL
Christopher Shaun of Tampa, FL
Natalie Shear of Tampa, FL
Dane Sheldon of Saunderstown, RI
Jennifer Sheppard of Spring Hill, FL
Arnold Sherman of St Petersburg, FL
Denise Sherrod of St Petersburg, FL
Carrie Shoaf of St. Petersburg, FL
Lisa Shockley of St Petersburg, FL
Julie Shovlin of Parksville, NY
Kristen Shull of Eliot, ME
Lisa Sibley of Tarpon Springs, FL
Sarah Silverberg of St Petersburg, FL
Jill Silverberg of St Petersburg, FL
Chantala Simmons of Dunedin, FL
H. Suzanne Simpson of Fort Collins, CO
Dora Simpson of Port Charlotte, FL
Khameel Singh of Punta Gorda, FL
Brenda Singleton of Trinty, FL
John Sinibaldi of Seminole, FL
Amy Sisco of Kissimmee, FL
Robert Skoumal of West Des Moines, IA
Jamie Skow of Kirkland, WA
Kathy Sloan of Lutz, FL
David Smith of New Brunswick, Canada
Nichole Smith of Broadview Heights, OH
Christopher Smith of Seminole, FL
Erick Smith of St Petersburg, FL
Jennie Smith of Bradenton, FL
Jontreial Smith of St Petersburg, FL
Edward Sobolewski of Palmetto, FL
Andrea Solazzo of Palm Harbor, FL
Michael Specht of Atlanta, GA
LaWanda Spencer of Largo, FL
Regina Spencer of Sarasota, FL
Angela Spinella of Tampa, FL
Anne St Clair of Fort Worth, TX
Sheree Stansbury of Tampa, FL
Kristopher Stark of Tampa, FL
Melissa Starling of St Petersburg, FL
Dawn Steighner of Palm Harbor, FL
Trent Sterneck of Leawood, KS
Melissa Stevens of St Petersburg, FL
Petra Stevenson of Albion, CA
Denise Stewart of Wesley Chapel, FL
Sharon Stewart of Palmetto, FL
Steven Stoeckle of New Port Richey, FL
Alpheus Stoltzfus of Sarasota, FL
Jessica Stone of Hixson, TN
Thomas Stovall of St Petersburg, FL
Erick Sumner of Lutz, FL
Maureen Sunde of Tampa, FL
Abigail Sustar of Medina, OH
Anne Sweeney of Palm Harbor, FL
Mark Sweet of Wesley Chapel, FL
Suzanne Taravella of Bradenton, FL
Bryan Tate of Mansfield Center, CT
Julie Taylor of Dunedin, FL
Stacey Teague of St Petersburg, FL
John Templeton of Dunedin, FL
Peter Thibado of Redington Shores, FL
Alina Thompson of Melrose, FL
Zachary Thompson of St Petersburg, FL
Arlene Tibbetts of St Petersburg, FL
Nickill Tinch of St Petersburg, FL
Noelle Tolve of Tampa, FL
Jeffrey Tomlin of Seminole, FL
Jaime Torma Hamdorf of St Petersburg, FL
Jennifer Tratz of Bradenton, FL
John Trauger of Gulfport, FL
Galway Traynor of St Petersburg, FL
Joseph Trojnor-Barron of Brookline, MA
David Trujillo of Seattle, WA
Keaton Tunstall of Tarpon Springs, FL
Deldria Turner-Brooks of Sarasota, FL
Arthur Turrell of Sarasota, FL
Marylou Ugo of Englewood, FL
Emily Uhlmann of Garland, TX
Kayla Ursin of Jefferson, MA
Brian Usher of Largo, FL
Ashley Valentine of St Petersburg, FL
Toby Van Bryce of Sarasota, FL
Alison Van Pelt of Reno, NV
Jennifer VanBeck of Bradenton, FL
Betsy VanderVoort of St Petersburg, FL
Tatianna Vasconcelos of Sarasota, FL
Anne Vassallo of Ridgewood, NJ
Vanessa Vazquez of Tampa, FL
Mary Vein Eastridge of Pinellas Park, FL
Gwynn Virostek of St Petersburg, FL
Jessica Vise of St Petersburg, FL
Kathryn Voskuil of Madeira Beach, FL
Jennifer Vreeland of Sarasota, FL
William Wade of Palm Harbor, FL
Nora Wagner of St Petersburg, FL
LeChana Waldon of St Petersburg, FL
Brandy Walker of St Petersburg, FL
Nicole Walker of Tampa, FL
Tara Walker of St Petersburg, FL
Valerie Walker of Tampa, FL
Belinda Wallace of Palm Harbor, FL
James Walmer of St Petersburg, FL
Laura Ward of St Petersburg, FL
Steven Ware of Clearwater, FL
Danica Warns of Massapequa, NY
Karyn Washington of Palmetto, FL
Pamela Waters of Tampa, FL
Chase Watson of Brandon, FL
Caroline Weatherill of Concord, NH
David Weaver of Largo, FL
Frank Webb of Temple Terrace, FL
Harvey Webb III of Bradenton, FL
Elena Weinberg of South Burlington, VT
Spencer Weiss of Bath, ME
Jessica Werner of Needham, MA
Tonya Westmoreland of St. Petersburg, FL
Tamara Whaley of Seminole, FL
Charles Wheeler of Tampa, FL
Ashley White of St Petersburg, FL
Andrew White of Seminole, FL
David White of St Petersburg, FL
Edgar White III of St. Petersburg, FL
Bruce Whiteside of St Petersburg, FL
Kenneth Wildner of Clearwater, FL
Jeffrey Wilkins of Oldsmar, FL
Mary Wilks of Baton Rouge, LA
Alethea Williams of Tarpon Springs, FL
Katrina Williams of St Petersburg, FL
Melissa Williams of Tampa, FL
Phyllis Williams of Bradenton, FL
Zemma Williams of Clearwater, FL
Andrea Willingham of Odessa, FL
Frances Wilson of Dummerston, VT
Megan Wilson of Marco Island, FL
Mary Wilson of Brooksville, FL
Michael Wilson of Palm Harbor, FL
Sir Wilson of St Petersburg, FL
Jacob Wirz of Deerfield Beach, FL
Maureen Witt of Seminole, FL
Jacob Woerner of Granville, OH
Allen Wojcik of Sarasota, FL
Noah Wolf of Arlington, MA
Stephanie Wolfe of Westerville, OH
Gabrielle Wolk of Highland Park, IL
Erin Wooden of Carrollton, TX
William Workinger of St Petersburg, FL
Christine Wright of Gales Ferry, CT
Emily Wright of Hamilton Square, NJ
Jessica Wright of Ellenton, FL
Verniquwa Wright-Evans of St Petersburg, FL
Kaela Wuesthoff of Cincinnati, OH
Stephanie Yagovane of Hamden, CT
James Yanacheck of Seminole, FL
Katherine Young of Oxford, CT
Sean Yunker of Montauk, NY
Becky Yutzy of St Petersburg, FL
Ebony Zachary of St Petersburg, FL
Sandra Zannino of Sarasota, FL
Amy Zeifman of Shoreline, WA
Jo Anna Zelano of North Palm Beach, FL

College Program Series

Each semester, selected events are designated for the College Program Series (CPS). The majority of events are open to the public, but please check the schedule as some events are reserved for members of the Eckerd College community. Learn more.

Transcripts

Click here to learn more about ordering transcripts.