Eckerd College Reunion

Who's Coming?

Class of 1964-69

Class of 1964

Rich Miller 
Sue Vastine 

Class of 1965

Bill Ripberger

Class of 1968

Marigene Arnold
Barbara Baron
Stanley Boynton
Dell (Crawford) Byrd
Ronald Byrd 
David Cozad
Richard Johnson
John 'Mac' Fite
Ernie Mahaffey
Dent McGough
Jane Petro
Howard Rees
Sandy Ripberger
Charlie Stripling
Patsy Stripling

Class of 1969

Dana Cozad
Catherine Price

Class of 1970-74

Class of 1970

Celia Fite

Class of 1971

Paul Shaum
Jeff Willis

Class of 1972

Ken Berger 
Tucker Horne
Bob Potter
Arthur Skinner

Class of 1973

Katie Berger
Ray Hale
Eileen McCarron
Michael Pfeiffer
Patti Rodger 
Jim Rogers
Mike Scott
Diana Shaum
Steven Stambaugh
Jim Stamps

Class of 1974

Jeff Coleman

Class of 1975-79

Class of 1975

Clinton Lyle

Class of 1978

Ruth Pettis

Class of 1980-84

Class of 1980

Bob Francis

Class of 1981

Rebecca O'Dell Townsend

Class of 1983

John Fleming 
Claire Mackin
Jim Rattray
John Steakley
Cindy Weatherby

Class of 1984

David Gray
Sandie Grimes

Class of 1985-89

Class of 1985

Robin Suarez

Class of 1986

Andrew Haines 
Ashley Hill

Class of 1987

Curtis Arnold
Paul Kirchman
Alan Rosenzweig

Class of 1988

Cam Burnham
Carla Cosio
Ken Discipio
Scott Kezman
Clare Kirchman
CJ Lamarca
Paul Leighton
Becky Linafelt
Ron Mattson
Russ Newman
Scott Rivinius
Karl Sieg
Annelise Skofteland
Tina Thomas 

Class of 1989

Greg Lepore
Kevin McCormack
Rhett Schober

Class of 1990-94

Class of 1990

Mike Auger
Trip Copeland 
Jamie Holway
John O'Sullivan

Class of 1991

Evie Engel 
Kristen Salomon
Jesse Turtle

Class of 1992

Ryan Higgins
Alan Levitz
Matthew Staman

Class of 1993

Kim Holliday Bates
April Bradley
Fritzi Brocklebank 
Kate Colussy-Estes
Amy Gross-Kehoe
Amy Hart
Kristin Davis Hedrick
Laura Lawson
Carol Luce
Greg Mino
Major Mittendorf 
Richard Mueller 
Kirby Palkoner
Pina de Rosa
Linda Sjoberg
Costa Tsiokos
Cassandra Voigt
Janet Zimmerman

Class of 1994

Erin Coleman 

Class of 1995-99

Class of 1995

Todd Nicolet

Class of 1996

Christy Brush
Frank Wells

Class of 1997

Jeff Berg
Chris Connors

Class of 1998

Maureen Eppley

Class of 1999

Tracy Berg

Class of 2000-04

Class of 2001

Emily (Barnes) James 
Kevin Yeager

Class of 2003

Diana Huestis
Rachel McNeil
Candis Yeager

Class of 2004

Jan Farrell

Class of 2005-12

Class of 2005

Heather Usle

Class of 2006

Laetitia McGilchrist
Shannon O'Brien
Andy Oswald 
Sarah Sieloff 

Class of 2007

Carl Ciarcia
Jonathan Konstan - Pines
Matt Lowenthal
Christopher Wildman
Will Zook

Class of 2008

Rowan Acebes
Chris Armstrong
Adam Bakow
Susan Barba
Johnny Boykins
Billy Boyle
Emily Brown
Kayla Cartwright
Benedict Christen
Josh Coldiron 
Mike Collins
Ryan Cullen
Elizabeth Crane
Krista Dietrich
Melissa DiStaula
Garvan Donegan
Matthias Elliott
Ben Farmer
Livia Fiorio
Grace Gair 
Courtney Graham 
EJ Green
Cory Griffin 
Lena (Eisenman) Hernandez
Tony Hernandez
Mitch Hoffman
Michael Hopkins
Jennie Kien
Asti LaFreniere
RIch Mackenna
Amber Marriott
Sebastian Martinez
Luke Mowbray
Katie Mulford
Emily Reichert
Sam Renick
Katja Riise
Courtney (Nosach) Saari
Joshua Saari
Amy Santee
Brandon O'Shea
Violet Smith
Lou Volpe
Sarah Wansart
Max Weinberg
Lindsay Whicker 
Peter Whicker
Jessica Williams

Class of 2009

Clarinda Choice
Jeff Helgerson
Alex Jacobs
James Kehr
Jennie Kien
Doug Smith
Laura Russel Smith
Jazzy Steele
Leland Wilson 
Emily Wright

Class of 2010

Lindsay Jennings 
Anthony Katchuk
Meghan Mahoney
Meghan Meehan-Draper
Catherine Wilson

Class of 2011

Nick Agress
Evan Bollier
Lauren DeLalla
Anne-Lace Gardner
Laurel Jansury
David Lambert
Caroline Weatherill

Class of 2012

Meg Fitzpatrick
Thomas Leonard
Mike McGee
Daniel McNamee
Drew Smith
Jessica Smith
Douglas Thayer
Kristen Torres

Faculty

David Dixon
Joan Epstein
Denise Flaherty
Diana Fuguitt
Frank Hamilton
Jeffrey Howard
Tom Oberhofer
Alison Ormsby

List of maybes

Class of 1964

Wilmer LaBrant

Class of 1973

Susan Norrell

Class of 1983

Leslie Bodtke

Class of 1987

Mark Haber

Class of 1988

David Prado

Class of 1990

Scott Deery
Bill Wannen

Class of 1998

David Florence 

Class of 1999

Kristi Florence

Class of 2006

Armand Atkinson
Christian Harris
Kathryn James Keil

Class of 2007

Jonathan Chapman 
Taryn Harvey-Chapman
Tammy Kingan
Lindsay Lea

Class of 2008

Alexander Chriest
Robbie Crowley
Andrew Lee
Thalia Lipsky
Becca Dauer
Sarah Wansart 

Class of 2009

Matt Baird
C.J. Quiri

Class of 2010

Sean Roubik

Class of 2011

Alex Innes

Class of 2012

Leslie Claridge 
Julia Kraus
Tristram Norman 
Zoe O'Donoghue
Lauren Van Woudenberg